School |
Name |
Sport |
Yr |
Hometown/High
School |
Major |
Blackburn |
Kate Alderman |
Women's Tennis |
Jr |
Greenville, Ill./Greenville |
Elementary Education |
Blackburn |
Mary Chamberlain |
Softball |
Jr |
Johnsburg, Ill./Johnsburg |
History |
Blackburn |
Kinsey Hilliard |
Softball |
Sr |
Fairfield, Ill./Fairfield |
General Track |
Blackburn |
Timothy Hillis |
Baseball |
So |
Greenville, Mo./Greenville |
Biology |
Blackburn |
Jared Jones |
Baseball |
So |
Mitchell, Ind./Mitchell |
Sport Management |
Blackburn |
Abigail Sutton |
Softball |
So |
Petersburg, Ill./Porta |
Pre-Med |
Eureka |
Kyle Kiesewetter |
Baseball |
Sr |
Metamora, Ill./Metamora |
Secondary Education |
Eureka |
Kim Lamar |
Softball |
Jr |
Maroa, Ill./Maroa-Forsyth |
Elementary Education |
Eureka |
Trevor Teal |
Baseball |
Sr |
Delavan, Ill./Delavan |
Criminal Justice |
Fontbonne |
Morgan Baer |
Softball |
So |
St. Louis, Mo./Ursuline |
Biology |
Fontbonne |
Emily Basler |
Women's Track and Field |
So |
Ste. Genevieve, Mo./Valle Catholic |
Dietetics |
Fontbonne |
Claire Becker |
Women's Track and Field |
So |
Kansas City, Mo./Archbishop O'Hare |
Art |
|
Jessica Brock |
Women's Track and Field |
Sr |
Long Beach, Calif./Poly Tech |
Speech Language Pathology |
|
Zachary Carel |
Baseball |
Sr |
Chesterfield, Mo./Parkway Central |
Biology/Psychology |
|
Kyle Cross |
Baseball |
Jr |
Pekin, Ill./Pekin |
Psychology |
|
Brandon Easton |
Men's Golf |
So |
O'Fallon, Mo./Ft. Zumwalt South |
Accounting |
|
Shannon Fitzpatrick |
Softball |
Jr |
St. Louis, Mo./Incarnate Word |
English |
|
Cassandra Glixman |
Softball |
Jr |
St. Louis, Mo./Parkway North |
Dietetics |
|
Danielle Glixman |
Softball |
Jr |
St. Louis, Mo./Parkway North |
Business Administration-Marketing |
|
Dustin Graves |
Baseball |
Sr |
Chesterfield, Mo./Marquette |
Business Administration-Marketing |
|
Cara Hargate |
Softball |
Sr |
Webster Groves, Mo./Webster |
Speech Language Pathology |
|
Travis Lloyd |
Baseball |
Jr |
Imperial, Mo./Windsor |
Business Administration |
|
Anders Nelson |
Baseball |
So |
Leawood, Mo./Rockhurst |
Sport Management |
|
Jessie Pratt |
Softball |
Jr |
Festus, Mo./Festus |
Psychology |
|
Carly Reidt |
Women's Track and Field |
So |
Farmington, Mo./Farmington |
Biology |
|
Spencer Sander |
Baseball |
So |
Jackson, Mo./Saxony Lutheran |
Elementary Education |
|
Emily Smith |
Softball |
So |
St. Louis, Mo./Ritenour |
Social Work |
|
Alexis Stankovich |
Softball |
Jr |
Wentzville, Mo./Holt |
Social Work |
|
Alyssa Tonner |
Women's Track and Field |
Sr |
St. Louis, Mo./Trinity |
Fashion Merchandising |
Greenville |
Rosie Baker
|
Women's Track and Field |
Sr
|
Edwards, Ill./Brimfield
|
Accounting
|
Greenville
|
Lexi Baysinger |
Women's Tennis
|
So
|
Belleville, Ill./Belleville East
|
English
|
Greenville |
Taylor Brunner |
Women's Track and Field
|
Sr |
Oreana, Ill./Argenta-Oreana
|
Special Education
|
Greenville
|
Dylan Bone
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Greenville, Ill./Greenville
|
History Education
|
Greenville
|
Hannah Burger
|
Softball
|
Jr
|
New Berlin, Ill./New Berlin
|
Recreation
|
Greenville
|
Demetrius Bush
|
Men's Tennis
|
Jr
|
Cahokia, Ill./Cahokia
|
Business Management
|
Greenville
|
Mitchell Cernek
|
Baseball
|
Sr
|
Clinton, Wis./Clinton
|
Physical Education
|
Greenville
|
Jason Collingwood
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Decatur, Ill./Eisenhower
|
Mathematics Education
|
Greenville
|
Josh Dees
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
St. Joseph, Ill./St. Joseph-Ogden
|
Biology/Psychology
|
Greenville
|
Chelsie Evans
|
Women's Tennis
|
Sr
|
Greenville, Ill./Greenville
|
Biology
|
Greenville
|
Mattie Fairchild
|
Softball
|
Sr
|
Gridley, Ill./El Paso-Gridley
|
Religion
|
Greenville
|
Jessie Finke
|
Softball
|
So
|
Loami, Ill./New Berlin
|
Business Management
|
Greenville
|
Stephanie Franco
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Baldwin Park, Calif./Sierra Vista
|
Business
|
Greenville
|
Suzanne Ford
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
St. Joseph, Ill./St. Joseph-Ogden
|
Biology
|
Greenville
|
Josh Kuusisto
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Show Low, Ariz./Show Low
|
Physical Education
|
Greenville
|
Kristen Lynch
|
Women's Tennis
|
Sr
|
Centralia, Ill./Centralia
|
Psychology
|
Greenville
|
Seth Martin
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
Springfield, Ill./Homeschool
|
Biology/Chemistry
|
Greenville
|
Dalton McFarland
|
Baseball
|
Jr
|
Neoga, Ill./Neoga
|
Special Education
|
Greenville
|
Bryn McKie
|
Softball
|
So
|
St. Louis, Mo./Westminster Christian
|
Business Management
|
Greenville
|
Tyler Mitchell
|
Baseball
|
Sr
|
Zeigler, Ill./Zeigler-Royalton
|
Physical Education
|
Greenville
|
Branden Niehaus
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Butler, Ill./Hillsboro
|
Business Management
|
Greenville
|
Casey Opp
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Pinckneyville, Ill./Pinckneyville
|
History Education
|
Greenville
|
Tim Osborne
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Litchfield, Ill./Litchfield
|
Business
|
Greenville |
Travis Osborne
|
Men's Tennis
|
Jr |
Spring Arbor, Mich./Western
|
Audio Engineering
|
Greenville
|
Ali Potthast
|
Women's Track and Field
|
So
|
Greenville, Ill./Greenville
|
Psychology
|
Greenville
|
Code Power
|
Men's Tennis
|
So
|
St. Louis, Mo./Francis Howell
|
Biology
|
Greenville
|
Emily Rauch
|
Women's Tennis
|
So
|
Villa Park, Ill./Homeschool
|
Early Childhood Education
|
Greenville
|
Amy Sheets
|
Softball
|
Jr
|
Peoria, Ill./Peoria Christian
|
Biology
|
Greenville
|
Mason Tennell
|
Men's Tennis
|
Sr
|
Pekin, Ill./Pekin
|
Environmental Biology
|
Greenville
|
Naoya Uematsu
|
Men's Tennis
|
Sr
|
Osaka, Japan
|
Business
|
Greenville
|
Bryan Waugh
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
Granite City, Ill./Granite City
|
Criminal Justice
|
Greenville
|
Reanna Weidner |
Softball |
Jr
|
Shawnee, Kan./Mill Valley
|
Psychology
|
Greenville
|
Molly Works
|
Women's Track and Field
|
So
|
Lenzburg, Ill./New Athens
|
Mathematics Education
|
Iowa Wesleyan |
Zac Cronkite |
Men's Golf |
So |
Washington, Ill./Washington |
Psychology |
Iowa Wesleyan |
Kaitlyn Dirth |
Softball
|
Jr
|
Burlington, Iowa/Notre Dame
|
Nursing
|
Iowa Wesleyan |
Trisha Meierotto
|
Softball
|
Jr
|
West Point, Iowa/Holy Trinity
|
Exercise Science
|
Iowa Wesleyan |
Samantha Shepard
|
Softball
|
Jr
|
Wyanet, Ill./Bureau
|
Biology/Chemistry
|
Iowa Wesleyan |
Ashley Stube
|
Softball
|
Sr
|
Lemont, Ill./Lemont
|
Accounting |
Iowa Wesleyan |
Sarah Voss |
Softball |
Sr |
Marengo, Iowa/Iowa Valley |
Physical Education |
MacMurray |
Derek Crouch |
Baseball
|
Sr
|
Chatham, Ill./Chatham-Glenwood
|
Biology
|
MacMurray |
Veronica Grgin
|
Softball |
Jr
|
Palatine, Ill./Palatine
|
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Education
|
MacMurray |
Tarryn Link
|
Men's Golf
|
So
|
Taylorville, Ill./Taylorville
|
Accounting
|
MacMurray
|
Aaron Luce
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Vincennes, Ill./Lincoln
|
Criminal Justice
|
MacMurray
|
Jeremy White
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Loveland, Colo./Thompson Valley
|
Accounting/Business Administration
|
MacMurray
|
Anthony Willeford
|
Baseball
|
Sr
|
White Hall, Ill./North Greene
|
Sport Management
|
MacMurray
|
Shelby Woodward
|
Softball
|
Sr
|
Mulberry Grove, Ill./Mulberry Grove
|
Art/Psychology
|
Principia
|
Kelly Adams
|
Women's Tennis
|
Jr
|
Plano, Texas/Plano
|
Biology
|
Principia
|
Conrad Bollinger
|
Men's Track and Field
|
So
|
Portland, Maine/Principia Upper
|
Business Administration
|
Principia
|
Lena Carlson
|
Women's Tennis
|
So
|
Michiana Shores, Ind./La Lumiere
|
Political Science
|
Principia
|
Spencer Clevenger
|
Baseball
|
Sr
|
Chesterfield, Mo./Principia Upper
|
Business Administration
|
Principia
|
Andrew Crump
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
Herndon, Va./Thomas Jefferson
|
Computer Science
|
Principia
|
Clayton Harper
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
O'Fallon, Mo./Principia Upper
|
English
|
Principia
|
Derrick Fleming
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Irvine, Calif./Woodbridge
|
History
|
Principia
|
Sarah Litwiller
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
Concord, Calif./Clayton Valley
|
Global Perspectives and Religion
|
Principia
|
Wylie Mangelsdorf
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Palmer, Alas./Palmer
|
Art
|
Principia |
Daniel McKenzie
|
Women's Track and Field
|
So
|
Silver Spring, Md./Principia Upper
|
Mass Communication and Global
Perspectives
|
Principia
|
Haley Morton
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Wildwood, Mo./Principia Upper
|
Political Science and History
|
Principia
|
Emily Osborne
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Bowen Island, Canada/Shorewood
|
Global Perspectives
|
Principia
|
Shontee Pant
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
Coppell, Texas/Coppell
|
History and Political Science
|
Principia
|
Kyla Pelletier
|
Women's Track and Field
|
So
|
Knoxville, Tenn./Hardin Valley
|
Educational Studies and Mass
Communication
|
Principia
|
Andrew Rohrer
|
Men's Tennis
|
Jr
|
Third Lake, ILl./Grayslake North
|
Computer Science
|
Principia
|
Dallen Russell
|
Baseball
|
Jr
|
Victoria, Canada/Lambrick Park
|
Educational Studies
|
Principia
|
Joseph Sander
|
Men's Tennis
|
So
|
Camarillo, Calif./Adolfo Camarillo
|
Computer Science
|
Principia
|
Carolyn Sanderude
|
Women's Tennis
|
Sr
|
Ridgefield, Conn./Ridgefield
|
Business Administration and
Philosophy
|
Principia
|
Abigail Steckler
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
Norwalk, Conn./Greens Farms
|
Special Major
|
Principia
|
Christian Thomas
|
Baseball
|
Jr
|
Chesterfield, Mo./Principia Upper
|
Business Administration
|
Principia
|
Gavin Thomas
|
Baseball
|
Jr
|
Chesterfield, Mo./Principia Upper
|
Business Administration
|
Principia
|
Nathanael Waters
|
Men's Tennis
|
Jr
|
Atherton, Calif./Principia Upper
|
Business Administration and Mass
Communication
|
Principia
|
Kelsey Whitney
|
Softball
|
So
|
St. Louis, Mo./Principia Upper
|
Environmental Studies and Theatre
|
Principia
|
Kynan Witters-Hicks
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Golden, Colo./Golden
|
Global Perspectives
|
Principia
|
Jason Wissman
|
Men's Tennis
|
Jr
|
Westlake, Ohio/Westlake
|
Computer Science
|
Spalding
|
JR Belt
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Louisville, Ky./Southern
|
Accounting
|
Spalding |
James Borengasser
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Borden, Ind./Homeschool
|
Business
|
Spalding
|
Katy Flanagan
|
Softball
|
Sr
|
Floyds Knobs, Ind./Our Lady of
Providence
|
Occupational Therapy
|
Spalding
|
Paige French
|
Softball
|
Sr
|
Louisville, Ky./Mercy
|
Nursing
|
Spalding
|
Peyton French
|
Softball
|
Sr
|
Louisville, Ky./Mercy
|
Nursing
|
Spalding
|
Nathan Greenwell
|
Baseball
|
Jr
|
Louisville, Ky./DeSales
|
Secondary Education
|
Spalding
|
Javier Guerra
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Louisville, Ky./Atherton
|
Undecided
|
Spalding
|
Shelby Kilgore
|
Softball
|
So
|
Louisville, Ky./Jeffersontown
|
Occupational Therapy
|
Spalding
|
Allen Matthews
|
Men's Track and Field
|
So
|
Louisville, Ky./Butler
|
Business
|
Spalding
|
Alyssa McAfee
|
Softball
|
So
|
Palmyra, Ind./North Harrison
|
Nursing
|
Spalding
|
Jarrod Messex
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Louisville, Ky./Male
|
Accounting
|
Spalding
|
Krystin Perez
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
Hialeah, Fla./Hialeah
|
Natural Science
|
Spalding
|
Kelly Weber
|
Women's Track and Field
|
So
|
Louisville, Ky./Holy Cross
|
Occupational Therapy
|
Spalding
|
Matt West
|
Baseball
|
Sr
|
Louisville, Ky./Southern
|
Business Marketing
|
Spalding
|
Kyle Whitlock
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Louisville, Ky./Trinity
|
Business and Accounting
|
Webster
|
Jack Bensinger
|
Baseball
|
Jr |
Los Angeles, Calif./Campbell Hall
|
Media Communications
|
Webster |
Travis Blair
|
Men's Tennis
|
Jr
|
Grafton, Ill./Jerseyville
|
Mathematics
|
Webster
|
Kelley Bridgmon
|
Softball
|
Sr
|
Imperial, Mo./Seckman
|
Management
|
Webster
|
Brodie Dakin
|
Men's Golf
|
So
|
Macomb, Ill./Macomb
|
Management
|
Webster
|
Rachel Franck
|
Softball
|
So
|
Florissant, Mo./McCluer North
|
Education
|
Webster
|
Tia Hewuse
|
Women's Tennis
|
So
|
Tomah, Wis./Tomah
|
Speech Communications
|
Webster
|
Jenny Howard
|
Women's Track and Field
|
So
|
Florissant, Mo./Duchesne
|
Biology
|
Webster
|
Kaylen Kress
|
Women's Tennis
|
So
|
Bartlett, Ill./Bartlett
|
Media Communications
|
Webster
|
Kevin Kojs |
Baseball |
Jr |
New Lenox, Ill./Lincoln Way |
Management |
Webster
|
Corey Lasky
|
Baseball
|
Sr |
Vernon Hills, Ill./Adlai Stevenson
|
Business
|
Webster
|
Marissa Lewis |
Women's Tennis |
Jr |
Owasso, Okla./Owasso
|
Management
|
Webster
|
Andrew Noble
|
Men's Golf
|
Sr
|
Lakewood, Calif./Lakewood
|
Business Management
|
Webster
|
Samantha Powers |
Softball |
Sr |
Manchester, Mo./Kennedy
|
Biology
|
Webster
|
Clayton Roll
|
Men's Track and Field
|
So
|
Quincy, Ill./Quincy
|
Media Communications
|
Webster
|
Erin Roop |
Women's Tennis
|
So
|
LaCrosse, Wis./Aquinas
|
Music
|
Webster
|
Alyssa Sapp
|
Softball
|
So
|
Ashland, Mo./Southern Boone
|
Education
|
Webster
|
Zach Schneider
|
Baseball
|
Sr
|
Grayslake, Ill./Warren Township
|
Advertising
|
Webster
|
Alison Stabenow
|
Softball
|
So
|
Granite City, Ill./Granite City
|
Animation
|
Webster
|
Mackenzie Wilder
|
Women's Tennis
|
Jr
|
Weatherford, Texas/Weatherford
|
Photography
|
Webster
|
Zach Zurfluh-Cunningham
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
St. Louis, Mo./Windsor
|
Biology
|
Westminster
|
Cameron Backes |
Baseball |
Jr |
Tipton, Mo./Tipton
|
Business Management
|
Westminster
|
Zac Backes
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Linn, Mo./Helias
|
Undecided
|
Westminster
|
Joe Bliss
|
Men's Tennis
|
So
|
Warrensburg, Mo./Warrensburg
|
Spanish
|
Westminster |
Matt Borst
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Flower Mound, Texas/Marcus
|
Economics
|
Westminster |
Collin Brinker
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Mexico, Mo./North Callaway
|
Undecided
|
Westminster
|
Aristotle Butler
|
Men's Golf
|
Sr
|
Park Hills, Mo./Park Hills
|
Political Science
|
Westminster
|
Hogan Davis
|
Men's Golf
|
Sr
|
Fortuna, Mo.
|
English
|
Westminster
|
Molly Dwyer
|
Women's Tennis |
So |
St. Louis, Mo./Rosati-Kain
|
Business Communication |
Westminster |
Jesse Edwards |
Men's Track and Field |
So |
Rogersville, Mo./Logan-Rogersville |
Undecided |
Westminster
|
Kristen Fisher
|
Women's Tennis
|
Sr
|
Fulton, Mo./Fulton
|
Biochemistry
|
Westminster |
Samuel Gieg |
Baseball |
So |
Fenton, Mo./Lutheran South |
Sports Medicine |
Westminster
|
Jay Gilliam |
Men's Golf |
Jr |
Tebbetts, Mo.
|
Accounting
|
Westminster
|
Rai'an Harris
|
Softball
|
Sr
|
Florissant, Mo./Hazelwood Central
|
Sports Medicine
|
Westminster |
Sarah Heeter |
Women's Tennis |
Sr |
Columbia, Mo./Rock Bridge
|
Biochemistry
|
Westminster
|
Danton Hughes
|
Baseball
|
Sr
|
Jefferson City, Mo./Helias
|
Business Marketing
|
Westminster
|
Deion Hughes
|
Baseball
|
So
|
Jefferson City, Mo./Helias
|
Business
|
Westminster |
Lori Jones |
Softball |
Sr |
Chesterfield, Mo./Parkaway Central |
Secondary Education |
Westminster
|
Laura Kelly
|
Women's Tennis
|
Jr
|
Lee's Summit, Mo./Lee's Summit
|
Biochemistry
|
Westminster
|
Amanda Killgore
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
Festus, Mo./Crystal City
|
Psychology
|
Westminster
|
Jessica Klutts
|
Women's Tennis
|
So
|
Fulton, Mo./Fulton
|
Biology
|
Westminster
|
Sarah Koestner
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Lohman, Mo./Russellville
|
Accounting
|
Westminster
|
Brittany Lee
|
Softball
|
Sr
|
Chesterfield, Mo./Marquette
|
Secondary Education
|
Westminster
|
Daniel Lindaman
|
Men's Track and Field
|
Jr
|
Columbia, Mo./Hickman
|
Exercise Science
|
Westminster
|
Ryan Loethen
|
Baseball
|
So
|
St. Elizabeth, Mo./St. Elizabeth
|
Accounting
|
Westminster
|
Mary Nestor
|
Women's Tennis
|
Sr
|
Warrensburg, Mo./Warrensburg
|
Psychology
|
Westminster
|
Sarah Ogar
|
Women's Track and Field
|
Sr
|
Mexico, Mo./Mexico
|
Biology
|
Westminster
|
Ben Schwarz
|
Baseball
|
Sr
|
St. Louis, Mo./Webster Groves
|
Exercise Sports Science
|
Westminster
|
Brier Skogsberg
|
Women's Track and Field
|
So
|
Kirksville, Mo./Kirksville
|
Accounting
|
Westminster |
Danielle Smulczenski |
Women's Track and Field |
Jr |
Springfield, Mo./Kickapoo |
Accounting |
Westminster
|
Jamie Striler
|
Women's Tennis
|
So
|
St. Louis, Mo./Lutheran South
|
Psychology
|
Westminster
|
Blake Stonecipher
|
Men's Golf
|
So
|
Wildwood, Mo./Lafayette
|
Undecided
|
Westminster |
Laura Wiltshire |
Women's Tennis |
So |
Lee's Summit, Mo./Lee's Summit
|
Environmental Studies |