School |
Name |
Sport |
Yr. |
Hometown/High
School |
Major |
Blackburn |
Nathan Speckhart |
Men's Cross Country |
Jr. |
Girard, Ill./North Mac |
Biology |
Blackburn |
Nate Kinnison |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Perryville, Mo./Perryville |
Biology |
Blackburn |
Dylan Parkin |
Men's Soccer |
Sr. |
Athens, Ill./Athens |
Biology |
Blackburn |
Mary Chamberlain |
Women's Soccer |
Sr. |
Johnsburg, Ill./Johnsburg |
History |
Eureka |
Neal Buck |
Men's Soccer |
Sr. |
Riverton, Ill./Riverton |
History/Politics |
Eureka |
Josh Newell |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Morton, Ill./Morton |
Accounting/Business |
Eureka |
Kayleigh Choma |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Austintown, Ohio/Fitch |
Mathematics/Chemistry |
Eureka |
Kalionna Mathews |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Troy, Ill./Triad |
n/a |
Eureka |
Faith Williams |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Robinson, Ill./Robinson |
Psychology/Chemistry |
Fontbonne |
Claire Becker |
Women's Cross Country |
Jr. |
Kansas City, Mo./O'Hare |
Art |
Fontbonne |
Jennie Stare |
Women's Cross Country |
So. |
Jacksonville, Ill./Jacksonville |
Elementary Education |
Fontbonne |
Ryan Curran |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Hazelwood, Mo./Hazelwood Central |
Business Administration |
Fontbonne |
Shay Garner |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
St. Louis, Mo./Vianney |
Marketing |
Fontbonne |
Alex Platipodis |
Men's Soccer |
Jr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Lutheran South |
Accounting/Sports Management |
Fontbonne |
Alex Smith |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Washington, Mo./Borgia |
Business Administration |
Fontbonne |
Lyndsey Godier |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Granite City, Ill./Granite City |
Special Education |
Fontbonne |
Kelly Hobbs |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
O'Fallon, Ill./O'Fallon |
Special Education |
Fontbonne |
Taylor McGowen |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Mt. Vernon, Ill./Mt. Vernon |
Social Work |
Fontbonne |
Paige Pfankuch |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
O'Fallon, Ill./O'Fallon |
Early Childhood Education |
Fontbonne |
Mandy DeWitt |
|
Jr. |
Fenton, Mo./Rockwood Summit |
|
Fontbonne |
Carissa Dodge |
Volleyball |
Jr.. |
Kansas City, Mo./Staley |
Speech Language Pathology |
|
Fontbonne |
Claire Domian |
|
Sr. |
St. Louis, Mo./St. Elizabeth |
Dietetics |
|
Fontbonne |
Lucy Paasch |
|
Sr. |
St. Louis, Mo./St. Elizabeth |
History |
|
Fontbonne |
Natalie Sipole |
|
So. |
Troy, Ill./Triad |
Speech Language Pathology |
|
Fontbonne |
Lynsey Wehrenberg |
|
So. |
Columbia, Ill./Columbia |
Sports Management |
|
Fontbonne |
Heather Weigmann |
|
So. |
St. Peters, Mo./Lutheran St. Charles |
Biology |
|
Greenville |
Jacob Burrell |
Men's Cross Country |
So. |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Mount Healthy |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Jacquelyn Bleisch |
Women's Cross Country |
So. |
O'Fallon, Ill./O'Fallon |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Suzanne Ford |
Women's Cross Country |
Sr. |
St. Joseph, Ill./St. Joseph-Ogden |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Mallory Wendling |
Women's Cross Country |
Sr. |
Altamont, Ill./Altamont |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Molly Works |
Women's Cross Country |
Jr. |
Lenzburg, Ill./New Athens |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Thomas Crown |
Men's Soccer |
Sr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Lindbergh |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Kyle Freeze |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Normal, Ill./Normal |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Jacob Jones |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Litchfield, Ill./Litchfield |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Brent McCollum |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Jackson, Mich./Jackson Christian |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Justin Mulholland |
Men's Soccer |
Jr. |
Davison, Mich./Davison |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Alexus Baysinger |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Belleville, Ill./Belleville East |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
LeAnn Brown |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Riverton, Ill./Riverton |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Jessica LaPage |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Mt. Morris, Ill./Faith Christian |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Rebecca Munshaw |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Greenville, Ill./Greenville |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Heather Wein |
Women's Soccer |
Sr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Trinity |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Victoria Ahlers |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
Bethalto, Ill./Civic Memorial |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Brianna Cox |
Volleyball |
So. |
Carlinville, Ill./Carlinville |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Ellen Lueking |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
Hoffman, Ill./Carlyle |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Amanda Muehlberg |
Volleyball |
Jr. |
Waterloo, Ill./Waterloo |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Janisha Pealer |
Volleyball |
So. |
Decatur, Ill./MacArthur |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Nicole Schaeffer |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
Carlyle, Ill./Carlyle |
n/a |
|
Greenville |
Joelle Scholten |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
Jackson, Mich./Western |
n/a |
|
Iowa Wesleyan |
Dakota Flesner |
Volleyball |
Jr. |
Payson, Ill./Payson |
Exercise Science and Wellness |
|
Iowa Wesleyan |
Lindsey Johnson |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
Cedar Rapids, Iowa/Prairie |
English Education |
|
Iowa Wesleyan |
Lexa Mahr |
Volleyball |
Jr. |
Colchester, Ill./Macomb |
Elementary Education |
|
Iowa Wesleyan |
Erica Rookstool |
Volleyball |
So. |
Kansas City, Mo./Liberty |
Forensic Science |
|
MacMurray
|
Amber Davis
|
Women's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
Springfield, Ill./Lanphier
|
Social Work/Psychology
|
|
MacMurray |
Amanda Gorell
|
Women's Soccer |
So.
|
Streamwood, Ill./Hoffman Estates
|
Deaf/Interpreter Education
|
|
MacMurray
|
Tiffany Hazelwonder
|
Women's Soccer |
So.
|
Troy, Mo./Troy
|
Special Education
|
|
MacMurray
|
Cydny Saxer
|
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Jacksonville, Ill./Jacksonville
|
Criminal Justice
|
|
MacMurray
|
Kelli Sells
|
Women's Soccer |
Jr.
|
South Bend, Ind./Clay
|
Criminal Justice/Homeland Security
|
|
MacMurray
|
Shayla Boen
|
Volleyball
|
Jr.
|
Potomac, Ill./Armstrong
|
Business
|
|
MacMurray
|
Alexa Boyer
|
Volleyball |
Jr.
|
Fairfield, Ill./Fairfield
|
Nursing
|
|
MacMurray
|
Brittany Spicer
|
Volleyball |
So.
|
Danville, Ill./Bismark Henning
|
Business
|
|
Principia
|
Andrew Crump
|
Men's Cross Country
|
Sr.
|
Herndon, Va./Thomas Jefferson
|
Computer Science
|
|
Principia
|
Gavin Goodsell
|
Men's Cross Country |
So.
|
Omaha, Neb./Millard North
|
Computer Science
|
|
Principia
|
Shane Witters-Hicks
|
Men's Cross Country
|
So.
|
Golden, Colo./Golden
|
Physics
|
|
Principia
|
Sarah Litwiller
|
Women's Cross Country
|
Sr.
|
Concord, Calif/Clayton
|
Global Perspective and Religion
|
|
Principia
|
Shontee Pant
|
Women's Cross Country |
Sr.
|
Coppell, Texas/Coppell
|
History and Political Science
|
|
Principia
|
Kyla Pelletier
|
Women's Cross Country |
Jr.
|
Knoxville, Tenn./Hardin Valley
|
Educational Studies/Mass
Communication
|
|
Principia
|
Abigail Steckler
|
Women's Cross Country |
Sr.
|
Norwalk, Conn./Greens Farms
|
Special Major
|
|
Principia
|
Lucy Weber
|
Women's Cross Country |
Jr.
|
Middlebury, Vt./Middlebury Union
|
Philosophy
|
|
Principia
|
Gustavo Batista
|
Men's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
West Yarmouth, Mass./Barnstable
|
Philosophy/Political Science
|
|
Principia
|
Richard Bonsi
|
Men's Soccer
|
Jr.
|
Adenta Accra, Ghana/Principia Upper
|
Business Administration
|
|
Principia
|
Maxwell Bruch
|
Men's Soccer
|
So.
|
Bellevue, Wash./Bellevue
|
Philosophy/Educational Studies
|
|
Principia
|
Andrew Powell
|
Men's Soccer
|
So.
|
Manchester, England/Manchester
|
Philosophy
|
|
Principia
|
Christian Thomas
|
Men's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
Chesterfield, Mo./Principia Upper
|
Business Administration
|
|
Principia
|
Gavin Thomas
|
Men's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
Chesterfield, Mo./Principia Upper
|
Business Administration
|
|
Principia
|
Nate Waters
|
Men's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
Atherton, Calif./Principia Upper
|
Business Administration/Mass
Communication
|
|
Principia
|
Samantha Bronkar
|
Women's Soccer
|
So.
|
Templeton, Calif./Templeton
|
English
|
|
Principia
|
Rebecca DeNicholas
|
Women's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
St. Louis, Mo./Principia Upper
|
Global Perspectives
|
|
Principia
|
Nadine Marczi
|
Women's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
Beamsville, Canada/Beamsville
|
Art
|
|
Principia
|
Gabriela Martin
|
Women's Soccer
|
So.
|
Newburyport, Mass./Berwick
|
English
|
|
Principia
|
Katherine Swarts
|
Women's Soccer
|
So.
|
Fullerton, Calif./Troy
|
Educational Studies/Environmental
Studies
|
|
Principia
|
Molly Moser
|
Volleyball
|
Jr.
|
Ballwin, Mo./Principia Upper
|
Computer Science
|
|
Principia
|
Lillian Richards
|
Volleyball
|
So.
|
Bellevue, Idaho/Wood River
|
Biology
|
|
Principia
|
Tess Rountree
|
Volleyball |
Sr.
|
Paso Robles, Calif./Paso Robles
|
Mathematics
|
|
Principia
|
Savanna Sprague
|
Volleyball
|
Sr.
|
Elsah, Ill./Principia Upper
|
Mass Communication
|
|
Principia
|
Sierra Sprague
|
Volleyball |
Jr.
|
Elsah, Ill./Principia Upper
|
Sociology and Anthropology
|
|
Spalding
|
Allen Matthews
|
Men's Cross Country
|
Jr.
|
Louisville, Ky./Butler
|
Education
|
|
Spalding
|
Forrest Coffey
|
Men's Cross Country
|
So.
|
Anderson, Ky./Anderson
|
Accounting
|
|
Spalding |
Casey Richardson |
Women's Cross Country |
Jr. |
Louisville, Ky./Presentation |
Natural Science |
Spalding |
Kayla Payne |
Women's Cross Country |
Jr. |
Louisville, Ky./Presentation |
Business Administration |
Spalding |
Kelley Weber |
Women's Cross Country |
So. |
Louisville, Ky./Holy Cross |
Health Science |
Spalding
|
Deron Buehner
|
Men's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
Eaton, Ohio./Eaton
|
Accounting/Business Administration
|
|
Spalding
|
Ryan Glynn
|
Men's Soccer
|
Jr.
|
Louisville, Ky./DeSales
|
Business Administration
|
|
Spalding
|
Brent Hannah
|
Men's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
Muncie, Ind./Yorktown
|
Natural Science
|
|
Spalding |
Joseph Lesher |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Indianapolis, Ind./Carmel |
Business Administration |
Spalding |
Chris Muncy |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Bardstown, Ky./Nelson |
Nursing |
Spalding
|
Colin Peters
|
Men's Soccer
|
Sr.
|
Henderson, Ky./Henderson
|
Accounting/Business Administration
|
|
Spalding
|
Logan Spencer
|
Men's Soccer
|
Jr.
|
Henderson, Ky./Henderson
|
Business Administration
|
|
Spalding
|
Katie Ballard
|
Women's Soccer
|
Jr.
|
Huntington Beach, Calif./Edison
|
Nursing
|
|
Spalding |
Hannah Freytag |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Blanchester |
Natural Science |
Spalding |
Alyssa Logan |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
Carmel, Ind./Carmel |
Natural Science |
Spalding
|
Kayleigh Schuler
|
Women's Soccer
|
So.
|
Ft. Mitchell, Ky./Beechwood
|
Health Science
|
|
Spalding
|
Dee Dee Sliter
|
Women's Soccer
|
So.
|
Louisville, Ky./Assumption
|
n/a
|
|
Spalding
|
Victoria Heitzman
|
Volleyball
|
So.
|
Louisville, Ky./Whitefield
|
Health Science
|
|
Spalding
|
Casey Wilkerson
|
Volleyball
|
Sr.
|
Louisville, Ky./Male
|
Nursing
|
|
Webster
|
Greg Fletcher |
Men's Cross Country |
Sr. |
St. Charles, Mo./St. Charles |
Math/Engineering |
|
Webster
|
Valerie Martin |
Women's Cross Country |
So. |
St. Louis, Mo./Webster Groves |
Biology |
|
Webster |
Juan Granizo |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Quito, Ecuador/Alberto Einstein |
Business |
Webster
|
Justin Peters |
Men's Soccer |
Sr. |
Wentzville, Mo./Holt |
Management |
|
Webster
|
Frank Verdu |
Men's Soccer |
So. |
Edwardsville, Mo./Edwardsville |
Biology |
|
Webster |
Jeff Wallner |
Men's Soccer |
Sr. |
Eureka, Mo./Eureka |
Math Education |
|
Webster |
Lindsey Adshade |
Women's Soccer |
Sr. |
Chicago, Ill./DeKalb |
Psychology |
|
Webster |
Jessica Davis |
Women's Soccer |
Sr. |
Belleville, Ill./Belleville West |
Advertising |
|
Webster
|
Jodi Kaiping |
Women's Soccer
|
So. |
Waterloo, Ill./Waterloo |
Computer Science |
|
Webster |
Ashley Mess |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Northwest |
Advertising |
|
Webster |
Jessica Mess |
Women's Soccer |
Jr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Northwest |
Psychology |
|
Webster |
Lauren Nuelle |
Women's Soccer |
So. |
St. Louis, Mo./St. Joseph's |
Media Communications |
|
Webster |
Michelle Scally |
Women's Soccer |
Sr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Rosati-Kain |
Biology |
Webster |
Shelby Culli |
Volleyball |
So. |
Mascoutah, Ill./Mascoutah |
Media Communications |
Webster |
Ashley Fawcett |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
Surprise, Ariz./Valley Vista |
Math Education |
|
Webster |
Jenny Howard |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
Florissant, Mo./Duchesne |
Biology |
Webster
|
Victoria Jewell |
Volleyball |
Jr. |
Centennial, Colo./Regis Jesuit |
Advertising/Marketing |
|
Webster |
Sam Kersting |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Lindbergh |
Management |
Webster |
Kristen McDowell |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
Staunton, Ill./Staunton |
Special Education |
Webster |
Megan Morrison |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Lutheran South |
Management |
Webster |
Allie O'Toole |
Volleyball |
Sr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Lutheran South |
Education |
|
Webster |
Katie O'Toole |
Volleyball |
So. |
St. Louis, Mo./Lutheran South |
Biology |
|
Webster |
Crystal Renyer |
Volleyball |
So. |
Branson, Mo./Branson |
Photography |
|
Westminster |
Ryan Dyer |
Men's Cross Country
|
So. |
Warrensburg, Mo./Warrensburg |
n/a |
|
Westminster
|
Jesse Edwards |
Men's Cross Country |
Jr. |
Rogersville, Mo./Logan Rogersville |
Biochemistry |
|
Westminster
|
Nathan Fox |
Men's Cross Country
|
Jr. |
St. Louis, Mo./SLUH |
Biology |
|
Westminster
|
Daniel Lindaman |
Men's Cross Country
|
Sr. |
Columbia, Mo./Hickman |
Exercise Science |
|
Westminster
|
Claire Gibby |
Women's Cross Country |
Jr. |
Little Rock, Ark./Mount St. Mary |
Political Science |
|
Westminster
|
Tiara Pettijohn |
Women's Cross Country
|
Sr. |
Bethany, Mo./South Harrison |
Elementary Education |
|
Westminster
|
Brier Skogsberg |
Women's Cross Country
|
Jr. |
Kirksville, Mo./Kirksville |
Biology |
|
Westminster
|
Danielle Smulczenski |
Women's Cross Country
|
Sr. |
Springfield, Mo./Kickapoo |
Accounting/Business Administration |
|
Westminster
|
Muhle Dlamini |
Men's Soccer
|
Sr. |
Simunye, Swaziland/Waterford |
International Business |
Westminster
|
Connor Hollrah |
Men's Soccer
|
Sr. |
Columbia, Mo./Hickman |
Math and Business Administration |
Westminster
|
David Immanuel |
Men's Soccer
|
So. |
Windhoek, Namibia |
Business Administration |
Westminster
|
Monica Bittner |
Women's Soccer |
Sr. |
St. Peters, Mo./Fort Zumwalt East |
Political Science |
Westminster
|
Alyssa Busken |
Women's Soccer
|
Jr.
|
Fenton, Mo./Kennedy |
Secondary Education |
Westminster
|
Adrienne Ebersole |
Women's Soccer
|
So. |
Fulton, Mo./Fulton |
Biology |
Westminster
|
Katie Koonce |
Women's Soccer
|
Jr. |
Norman, Okla. |
Business Communications |
Westminster
|
Brittany Paglusch |
Women's Soccer
|
Jr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Affton |
Elementary Education |
Westminster
|
Grace Sanford |
Women's Soccer
|
Jr. |
St. Louis, Mo./Metro |
Biology |
Westminster
|
Ashley Schimmel |
Women's Soccer
|
Jr. |
Rogers, Ark./Heritage |
Biochemistry |
|
Westminster
|
Ellen Woolsey |
Women's Soccer
|
So. |
Marshall, Mo./Marshall |
n/a |
Westminster
|
Mallory Hubbard |
Volleyball |
So. |
Webster Groves, Mo./Webster Groves |
Biology |
Westminster
|
Amanda Kiso |
Volleyball |
So. |
Jefferson City, Mo./Blair Oaks |
Psychology |
Westminster |
Kayla Reeg |
Volleyball |
So. |
St. Louis, Mo./Oakville |
n/a |